×
Nokeng under 17 League
Gauteng
Rayton united
Last 5 matches
WSorry, your browser does not support inline SVG. LSorry, your browser does not support inline SVG.

PWDLGFGAGDPts
1Abagibeli FC11003123
2Refilwe All Stars FC21015413
3Rayton united 21013213
4Cullinan FC11002113
5FC Kr Connection10100001
6Messi FC10100001
7Onverwacht FC200216-50