×
Nokeng under 17 League
Gauteng
Abagibeli FC
Last 5 matches
WSorry, your browser does not support inline SVG.

PWDLGFGAGDPts
1Abagibeli FC11003123
2Refilwe All Stars FC21015413
3Rayton united 21013213
4Cullinan FC11002113
5FC Kr Connection10100001
6Messi FC10100001
7Onverwacht FC200216-50